CO de la Veveyse   Horaire 2020/2021   Untis 2020  
Ch-1618 Chatel-St-Denis Que pour DEMO ou TEST 2.5.2020 15:56

ACC   Accueil le 1er jour
 
lundi
1 9:00-9:15
 
2 9:15-9:30
 
3 9:30-9:45
10L VILCH d10L 10L DEVFR d10L 10L IACSA d10L 10L COSST d10L
4 9:45-10:00
10R ALLYV d10R 10R PROAN d10R 10R DEVFR d10R 10R PAPSI d10R
5 10:00-10:15
10T CORMI d10T 10T BURAL d10T 10T PROAN d10T 10T PAPSI d10T
6 10:15-10:30
 
7 10:30-10:45
10S CORMI d10S 10S BURAL d10S 10S PORAN d10S 10S PAPSI d10S
8 10:45-11:00
9K SAVLU ß9K 9K VILCH ß9K 9K RUFCE ß9K 9K LATEM ß9K
9 11:00-11:15
9L VILCH ß9L 9L HALMA ß9L 9L ALLYV ß9L 9L SCHNI ß9L
10 11:15-11:30
9T IACSA ß9T 9T PORAN ß9T 9B SAVLU ß9B 9B VILCH ß9B
11 11:30-11:45
9M VILCH ß9M 9M HALMA ß9M 9M ALLYV ß9M 9M TUENA ß9M
12 13:30-13:45
10C CLEMA d10c 10C VILCH d10c 10C BURAL d10c 10C PORAN d10c
13 13:45-14:00
9J CLEMA ß9J 9J CHAKA ß9J 9J TUENA ß9J 9J RUFCE ß9J
14 14:00-14:15
10B SIMSA d10B 10B ALLYV d10B 10B TUENA d10B 10B RUFCE d10B
15 14:15-14:30
10A SIMSA d10A 10A ALLYV d10A 10A TUENA d10A 10A RUFCE d10A
16 14:30-14:45
9S SAVLU ß9S 9S VILCH ß9S 9S SCHTI ß9S 9S JAGBE ß9S
17 14:45-15:00
10D CLEMA d10D 10D JAGBE d10D 10D PROAN d10D 10D BURAL d10D
18 15:00-15:15
10I ALLYV d10I 10I VILCH d10I 10I SCHAD d10I 10I RUFCE d10I
19 15:15-15:30
9A ALLYV ß9A 9A CHAKA ß9A 9A RUFCE ß9A 9A LATEM ß9A
20 15:30-15:45
9C ALLYV ß9C 9C CHAKA ß9C 9C YERFL ß9C 9C SIMSA ß9C
21 15:45-16:00
9I ALLYV ß9I 9I CHAKA ß9I 9I JAGBE ß9I 9I REPLA ß9I
  CO de la Veveyse   Horaire 2020/2021   Untis 2020  
Ch-1618 Chatel-St-Denis Que pour DEMO ou TEST 2.5.2020 15:56

ACC   Accueil le 1er jour
 
lundi
1 9:00-9:15
 
2 9:15-9:30
 
3 9:30-9:45
10L VILCH d10L 10L DEVFR d10L 10L IACSA d10L 10L COSST d10L
4 9:45-10:00
10R ALLYV d10R 10R PROAN d10R 10R DEVFR d10R 10R PAPSI d10R
5 10:00-10:15
10T CORMI d10T 10T BURAL d10T 10T PROAN d10T 10T PAPSI d10T
6 10:15-10:30
 
7 10:30-10:45
10S CORMI d10S 10S BURAL d10S 10S PORAN d10S 10S PAPSI d10S
8 10:45-11:00
9K SAVLU ß9K 9K VILCH ß9K 9K RUFCE ß9K 9K LATEM ß9K
9 11:00-11:15
9L VILCH ß9L 9L HALMA ß9L 9L ALLYV ß9L 9L SCHNI ß9L
10 11:15-11:30
9T IACSA ß9T 9T PORAN ß9T 9B SAVLU ß9B 9B VILCH ß9B
11 11:30-11:45
9M VILCH ß9M 9M HALMA ß9M 9M ALLYV ß9M 9M TUENA ß9M
12 13:30-13:45
10C CLEMA d10c 10C VILCH d10c 10C BURAL d10c 10C PORAN d10c
13 13:45-14:00
9J CLEMA ß9J 9J CHAKA ß9J 9J TUENA ß9J 9J RUFCE ß9J
14 14:00-14:15
10B SIMSA d10B 10B ALLYV d10B 10B TUENA d10B 10B RUFCE d10B
15 14:15-14:30
10A SIMSA d10A 10A ALLYV d10A 10A TUENA d10A 10A RUFCE d10A
16 14:30-14:45
9S SAVLU ß9S 9S VILCH ß9S 9S SCHTI ß9S 9S JAGBE ß9S
17 14:45-15:00
10D CLEMA d10D 10D JAGBE d10D 10D PROAN d10D 10D BURAL d10D
18 15:00-15:15
10I ALLYV d10I 10I VILCH d10I 10I SCHAD d10I 10I RUFCE d10I
19 15:15-15:30
9A ALLYV ß9A 9A CHAKA ß9A 9A RUFCE ß9A 9A LATEM ß9A
20 15:30-15:45
9C ALLYV ß9C 9C CHAKA ß9C 9C YERFL ß9C 9C SIMSA ß9C
21 15:45-16:00
9I ALLYV ß9I 9I CHAKA ß9I 9I JAGBE ß9I 9I REPLA ß9I